Womans League 2019 League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Purple Team8593524710021
2.Red team 28613526620018
3.LWSL Silver8594910521016
4.Dark Blue Team9604812540015
5.Red Team 1849445341010
6.Hondurus92746-1927006
7.White Team102280-5819003

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1SundayJanuary 13#754107:40pmL1Purple Team
LWSL Silver13 - 5
Game 2SundayJanuary 20#778907:40pmL1Dark Blue Team
LWSL Silver7 - 13
Game 3SundayJanuary 27#803107:40pmL1Hondurus
LWSL Silver4 - 6
Game 5SundayFebruary 10#803907:40pmL1LWSL Silver
Red Team 19 - 7
Game 6SundayFebruary 17#804307:40pmL1White Team
LWSL Silver1 - 10
Game 7SundayFebruary 24#804707:40pmL1LWSL Silver
Red team 28 - 7
Game 8SundayMarch 03#805107:40pmL1Purple Team
LWSL Silver5 - 3
Game 9SundayMarch 10#8038N/AN/ABYEN/A
FinalsSundayMarch 17#876508:35pmL1LWSL Silver
Red Team 15 - 5