Womans League 2019 League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Purple Team8593524710021
2.Red team 28613526620018
3.LWSL Silver8594910521016
4.Dark Blue Team9604812540015
5.Red Team 1849445341010
6.Hondurus92746-1927006
7.White Team102280-5819003

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1SundayJanuary 13#754107:40pmL1Purple Team
LWSL Silver13 - 5
Game 2SundayJanuary 20#779008:35pmL1Hondurus
Purple Team2 - 9
Game 3SundayJanuary 27#803208:35pmL1Purple Team
Red Team 15 - 2
Game 5SundayFebruary 10#804107:40pmL2Dark Blue Team
Purple Team4 - 8
Game 6SundayFebruary 17#8046N/AN/ABYEN/A
Game 7SundayFebruary 24#804808:35pmL1Purple Team
White Team9 - 3
Game 8SundayMarch 03#805107:40pmL1Purple Team
LWSL Silver5 - 3
Game 9SundayMarch 10#803707:40pmL2Red team 2
Purple Team12 - 3
FinalsSundayMarch 17#876907:40pmL2Red team 2
Purple Team4 - 7