Womans League 2019 League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Purple Team8593524710021
2.Red team 28613526620018
3.LWSL Silver8594910521016
4.Dark Blue Team9604812540015
5.Red Team 1849445341010
6.Hondurus92746-1927006
7.White Team102280-5819003

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1SundayJanuary 13#754507:40pmL2Hondurus
White Team6 - 2
Game 2SundayJanuary 20#779008:35pmL1Hondurus
Purple Team2 - 9
Game 3SundayJanuary 27#803107:40pmL1Hondurus
LWSL Silver4 - 6
Game 5SundayFebruary 10#804008:35pmL1Hondurus
Red team 22 - 4
Game 6SundayFebruary 17#804507:40pmL2Dark Blue Team
Hondurus9 - 3
Game 7SundayFebruary 24#8050N/AN/ABYEN/A
Game 8SundayMarch 03#805307:40pmL2White Team
Hondurus3 - 6
Game 9SundayMarch 10#803507:40pmL1Hondurus
Red Team 10 - 5
FinalsSundayMarch 17#877109:05pmL2Dark Blue Team
Hondurus4 - 1
FinalsSundayMarch 17#877209:35pmL2White Team
Hondurus4 - 3