Varsity Boys League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Cucumbaaaa7522230700021
2.The Goal Miners7583226421013
3.Eagles739354421013
4.Steve's Boys7502624430012
5.Burley Boys741401322011
6.Game of Throw-Ins74040024107
7.Porgs71854-3615104
8.The Mustangs71664-4805020

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 2SaturdayJanuary 20#473311:00pmL1Porgs
The Mustangs9 - 0
Game 3FridayJanuary 26#479611:45pmL1The Mustangs
Cucumbaaaa0 - 9
Game 4SundayFebruary 04#494407:40pmL2The Mustangs
The Goal Miners4 - 13
Game 5FridayFebruary 09#519811:45pmL1The Mustangs
Steve's Boys3 - 11
Game 6FridayFebruary 16#528111:00pmL1Eagles
The Mustangs6 - 4
Game 7SundayFebruary 25#542608:30pmL2Burley Boys
The Mustangs9 - 2
Game 8SundayMarch 04#549708:30pmL2The Mustangs
Game of Throw-Ins3 - 7
FinalsSundayMarch 11#566007:40pmL2Porgs
The MustangsN/A