Varsity Boys League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Cucumbaaaa7522230700021
2.The Goal Miners7583226421013
3.Eagles739354421013
4.Steve's Boys7502624430012
5.Burley Boys741401322011
6.Game of Throw-Ins74040024107
7.Porgs71854-3615104
8.The Mustangs71664-4805020

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 2SaturdayJanuary 20#473411:50pmL1Cucumbaaaa
Burley Boys5 - 3
Game 3FridayJanuary 26#479611:45pmL1The Mustangs
Cucumbaaaa0 - 9
Game 4SundayFebruary 04#494508:30pmL2Cucumbaaaa
Eagles5 - 3
Game 5SaturdayFebruary 10#523211:00pmL2Game of Throw-Ins
Cucumbaaaa6 - 11
Game 6FridayFebruary 16#529011:45pmL2Cucumbaaaa
Steve's Boys6 - 4
Game 7FridayFebruary 23#536511:45pmL1Cucumbaaaa
The Goal Miners7 - 6
Game 8SaturdayMarch 03#546510:45pmL2Porgs
Cucumbaaaa0 - 9
FinalsSundayMarch 11#565007:40pmL1Cucumbaaaa
The Goal MinersN/A