Womans League 2019 League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Purple Team8593524710021
2.Red team 28613526620018
3.LWSL Silver8594910521016
4.Dark Blue Team9604812540015
5.Red Team 1849445341010
6.Hondurus92746-1927006
7.White Team102280-5819003

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1SundayJanuary 13#754208:35pmL1Red team 2
Dark Blue Team9 - 4
Game 2SundayJanuary 20#7807N/AN/ABYEN/A
Game 3SundayJanuary 27#803307:40pmL2Red team 2
White Team10 - 1
Game 5SundayFebruary 10#804008:35pmL1Hondurus
Red team 22 - 4
Game 6SundayFebruary 17#804408:35pmL1Red team 2
Red Team 19 - 7
Game 7SundayFebruary 24#804707:40pmL1LWSL Silver
Red team 28 - 7
Game 8SundayMarch 03#805208:35pmL1Dark Blue Team
Red team 23 - 6
Game 9SundayMarch 10#803707:40pmL2Red team 2
Purple Team12 - 3
FinalsSundayMarch 17#876907:40pmL2Red team 2
Purple Team4 - 7