Womans League 2019 League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Purple Team8593524710021
2.Red team 28613526620018
3.LWSL Silver8594910521016
4.Dark Blue Team9604812540015
5.Red Team 1849445341010
6.Hondurus92746-1927006
7.White Team102280-5819003

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1SundayJanuary 13#754507:40pmL2Hondurus
White Team6 - 2
Game 2SundayJanuary 20#779407:40pmL2White Team
Red Team 11 - 10
Game 3SundayJanuary 27#803307:40pmL2Red team 2
White Team10 - 1
Game 5SundayFebruary 10#8042N/AN/ABYEN/A
Game 6SundayFebruary 17#804307:40pmL1White Team
LWSL Silver1 - 10
Game 7SundayFebruary 24#804808:35pmL1Purple Team
White Team9 - 3
Game 8SundayMarch 03#805307:40pmL2White Team
Hondurus3 - 6
Game 10ThursdayMarch 07#831807:55pmL2Red Team 1
White Team8 - 4
Game 9SundayMarch 10#803608:35pmL1Dark Blue Team
White Team11 - 2
FinalsSundayMarch 17#877008:35pmL2Dark Blue Team
White Team7 - 1
FinalsSundayMarch 17#877209:35pmL2White Team
Hondurus4 - 3