Womans League 2019 League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Purple Team8593524710021
2.Red team 28613526620018
3.LWSL Silver8594910521016
4.Dark Blue Team9604812540015
5.Red Team 1849445341010
6.Hondurus92746-1927006
7.White Team102280-5819003

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1SundayJanuary 13#7559N/AN/ABYEN/A
Game 2SundayJanuary 20#779407:40pmL2White Team
Red Team 11 - 10
Game 3SundayJanuary 27#803208:35pmL1Purple Team
Red Team 15 - 2
Game 5SundayFebruary 10#803907:40pmL1LWSL Silver
Red Team 19 - 7
Game 6SundayFebruary 17#804408:35pmL1Red team 2
Red Team 19 - 7
Game 7SundayFebruary 24#804907:40pmL2Red Team 1
Dark Blue Team5 - 11
Game 8SundayMarch 03#8054N/AN/ABYEN/A
Game 10ThursdayMarch 07#831807:55pmL2Red Team 1
White Team8 - 4
Game 9SundayMarch 10#803507:40pmL1Hondurus
Red Team 10 - 5
FinalsSundayMarch 17#876508:35pmL1LWSL Silver
Red Team 15 - 5