Womans League 2019 League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Purple Team8593524710021
2.Red team 28613526620018
3.LWSL Silver8594910521016
4.Dark Blue Team9604812540015
5.Red Team 1849445341010
6.Hondurus92746-1927006
7.White Team102280-5819003

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1SundayJanuary 13#754208:35pmL1Red team 2
Dark Blue Team9 - 4
Game 2SundayJanuary 20#778907:40pmL1Dark Blue Team
LWSL Silver7 - 13
Game 3SundayJanuary 27#8034N/AN/ABYEN/A
Game 5SundayFebruary 10#804107:40pmL2Dark Blue Team
Purple Team4 - 8
Game 6SundayFebruary 17#804507:40pmL2Dark Blue Team
Hondurus9 - 3
Game 7SundayFebruary 24#804907:40pmL2Red Team 1
Dark Blue Team5 - 11
Game 8SundayMarch 03#805208:35pmL1Dark Blue Team
Red team 23 - 6
Game 9SundayMarch 10#803608:35pmL1Dark Blue Team
White Team11 - 2
FinalsSundayMarch 17#877008:35pmL2Dark Blue Team
White Team7 - 1
FinalsSundayMarch 17#877109:05pmL2Dark Blue Team
Hondurus4 - 1