Coed 30 Tue League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.McCann's Team8654619710021
2.Average Joes9725121531016
3.Real Coholics8614516521016
4.Gavin's Gang967661521116
5.Arden's Army961565342011
6.Post-game beers962620342011
7.BBC92672-4616114
8.Public Enemas93652-1606212

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1TuesdayMarch 19#883408:30pmL1Public Enemas
Average Joes6 - 6
Game 2TuesdayMarch 26#885410:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Public Enemas5 - 4
Game 3TuesdayApril 02#886607:30pmL1Public Enemas
Post-game beers4 - 5
Game 4TuesdayApril 09#888208:30pmL1McCann's Team
Public Enemas10 - 7
Game 5TuesdayApril 16#889607:30pmL1Public Enemas
Real Coholics2 - 9
Game 6TuesdayApril 23#891410:30pmL1BBC
Public Enemas7 - 7
Game 7TuesdayApril 30#892607:30pmL1Arden's Army
Public Enemas4 - 2
FinalsTuesdayMay 07#894208:30pmL1Public Enemas
BBC4 - 6
FinalsTuesdayMay 14#898410:30pmL1BBC
Public Enemas0 - 0