Coed 30 Tue League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.McCann's Team8654619710021
2.Average Joes9725121531016
3.Real Coholics8614516521016
4.Gavin's Gang967661521116
5.Arden's Army961565342011
6.Post-game beers962620342011
7.BBC92672-4616114
8.Public Enemas93652-1606212

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1TuesdayMarch 19#883509:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Arden's Army6 - 9
Game 2TuesdayMarch 26#885208:30pmL1McCann's Team
Arden's Army7 - 6
Game 3TuesdayApril 02#886910:30pmL1BBC
Arden's Army0 - 9
Game 4TuesdayApril 09#888107:30pmL1Arden's Army
Average Joes7 - 9
Game 5TuesdayApril 16#889809:30pmL1Arden's Army
Post-game beers11 - 11
Game 6TuesdayApril 23#891208:30pmL1Real Coholics
Arden's Army5 - 4
Game 7TuesdayApril 30#892607:30pmL1Arden's Army
Public Enemas4 - 2
FinalsTuesdayMay 07#894107:30pmL1Arden's Army
Post-game beers7 - 7
FinalsTuesdayMay 14#898707:30pmL1Post-game beers
Arden's Army9 - 4