Coed 30 Tue League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.McCann's Team5483117500015
2.Real Coholics5412615410012
3.Gavin's Gang647398420012
4.Average Joes645405321010
5.Arden's Army64638823107
6.Post-game beers53740-313104
7.Public Enemas52637-1103202
8.BBC62059-3905101

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1TuesdayMarch 19#883509:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Arden's Army6 - 9
Game 2TuesdayMarch 26#885208:30pmL1McCann's Team
Arden's Army7 - 6
Game 3TuesdayApril 02#886910:30pmL1BBC
Arden's Army0 - 9
Game 4TuesdayApril 09#888107:30pmL1Arden's Army
Average Joes7 - 9
Game 5TuesdayApril 16#889809:30pmL1Arden's Army
Post-game beers11 - 11
Game 6TuesdayApril 23#891208:30pmL1Real Coholics
Arden's Army5 - 4
Game 7TuesdayApril 30#892607:30pmL1Arden's Army
Public EnemasN/A