Coed 30 Tue League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.McCann's Team8654619710021
2.Average Joes9725121531016
3.Real Coholics8614516521016
4.Gavin's Gang967661521116
5.Arden's Army961565342011
6.Post-game beers962620342011
7.BBC92672-4616114
8.Public Enemas93652-1606212

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1TuesdayMarch 19#8837N/AN/ABYEN/A
Game 2TuesdayMarch 26#885309:30pmL1Real Coholics
BBC12 - 3
Game 3TuesdayApril 02#886809:30pmL1Average Joes
Real Coholics11 - 6
Game 4TuesdayApril 09#888309:30pmL1Post-game beers
Real Coholics6 - 9
Game 5TuesdayApril 16#889607:30pmL1Public Enemas
Real Coholics2 - 9
Game 6TuesdayApril 23#891208:30pmL1Real Coholics
Arden's Army5 - 4
Game 7TuesdayApril 30#892809:30pmL1Real Coholics
Gavin's Gang9 - 9
Game 8TuesdayMay 07#894309:30pmL1McCann's Team
Real Coholics5 - 7
FinalsTuesdayMay 14#898309:30pmL1McCann's Team
Real Coholics5 - 4