Coed 30 Tue League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.McCann's Team8654619710021
2.Average Joes9725121531016
3.Real Coholics8614516521016
4.Gavin's Gang967661521116
5.Arden's Army961565342011
6.Post-game beers962620342011
7.BBC92672-4616114
8.Public Enemas93652-1606212

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 1TuesdayMarch 19#883509:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Arden's Army6 - 9
Game 2TuesdayMarch 26#885410:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Public Enemas5 - 4
Game 3TuesdayApril 02#886708:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
McCann's Team6 - 9
Game 4TuesdayApril 09#888410:30pmL1BBC
Gavin's Gang3 - 11
Game 5TuesdayApril 16#889910:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Average Joes8 - 5
Game 6TuesdayApril 23#891107:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Post-game beers11 - 9
Game 7TuesdayApril 30#892809:30pmL1Real Coholics
Gavin's Gang9 - 9
Game 8TuesdayMay 07#894410:30pmL1Average Joes
Gavin's Gang9 - 11
FinalsTuesdayMay 14#898808:30pmL1Average Joes
Gavin's Gang9 - 0