Coed 30 Tue League Scoreboard

RankTeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.McCann's Team8654619710021
2.Average Joes9725121531016
3.Real Coholics8614516521016
4.Gavin's Gang967661521116
5.Arden's Army961565342011
6.Post-game beers962620342011
7.BBC92672-4616114
8.Public Enemas93652-1606212

Schedule

GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
Game 2TuesdayMarch 26#885208:30pmL1McCann's Team
Arden's Army7 - 6
Game 3TuesdayApril 02#886708:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
McCann's Team6 - 9
Game 4TuesdayApril 09#888208:30pmL1McCann's Team
Public Enemas10 - 7
Game 5TuesdayApril 16#889708:30pmL1BBC
McCann's Team3 - 12
Game 6TuesdayApril 23#891309:30pmL1Average Joes
McCann's Team9 - 10
Game 7TuesdayApril 30#892910:30pmL1McCann's Team
Post-game beers7 - 4
Game 8TuesdayMay 07#894309:30pmL1McCann's Team
Real Coholics5 - 7
FinalsTuesdayMay 14#898309:30pmL1McCann's Team
Real Coholics5 - 4