Coed U30 Thursday - Recreational


Rank*TeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Average Joes7632043610018
2.ABCDE F.C.7582830610018
3.Athletico de Madrid7503119520015
4.Sparkle Unicorns7483117520015
5.Tempur Tantrums7493316520015
6.Boogers7402911430012
7.Fake Madrid7403010331010
8.Alltech F.C.745396331010
9.Dyslexic United73655-1934009
10.BeerFit74646024107
11.Purple People Eaters73647-1124107
12.BFG72662-3616003
13.Yes71152-4116003
14.Centaurs73378-4516003
*How are standings calculated?
  1. Total points counts first.
  2. If any teams are tied in Points, then Goal Differential (GD) is considered. GD = Goals for (GF) - Goals Allowed (GA)
  3. The next tie breaker is most Goals For
  4. The next tie breaker is least Goals Allowed
  5. The next tie breaker is most Wins.

Schedule of Games


Back to the Overview
GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
1ThursdayNovember 09#358607:00pmL1Tempur Tantrums
Yes9 - 0
1ThursdayNovember 09#358707:55pmL1BeerFit
ABCDE F.C.7 - 8
1ThursdayNovember 09#358808:50pmL1Dyslexic United
Centaurs6 - 8
1ThursdayNovember 09#358909:45pmL1Alltech F.C.
Sparkle Unicorns5 - 9
1ThursdayNovember 09#359009:45pmL2Boogers
BFG9 - 0
1ThursdayNovember 09#359511:35pmL2Average Joes
Athletico de Madrid6 - 0
1TuesdayNovember 14#387311:35pmL2Purple People Eaters
Fake Madrid4 - 4
2ThursdayNovember 16#387407:00pmL1Centaurs
Average Joes3 - 12
2ThursdayNovember 16#387507:55pmL1ABCDE F.C.
Boogers11 - 2
2ThursdayNovember 16#387608:50pmL1BFG
Athletico de Madrid5 - 14
2ThursdayNovember 16#387709:45pmL1Purple People Eaters
Dyslexic United4 - 7
2ThursdayNovember 16#387810:40pmL1Sparkle Unicorns
Fake Madrid5 - 3
2ThursdayNovember 16#387911:35pmL1Yes
Alltech F.C.0 - 5
3TuesdayNovember 28#394410:40pmL2Fake Madrid
Yes9 - 0
3ThursdayNovember 30#388407:00pmL1Sparkle Unicorns
Purple People Eaters10 - 1
3ThursdayNovember 30#388507:55pmL1Alltech F.C.
BeerFit6 - 6
3ThursdayNovember 30#388608:50pmL1Average Joes
Dyslexic United13 - 4
3ThursdayNovember 30#388709:45pmL1BFG
Centaurs9 - 4
3ThursdayNovember 30#388810:40pmL1Tempur Tantrums
Boogers7 - 6
3ThursdayNovember 30#388911:35pmL1Athletico de Madrid
ABCDE F.C.9 - 0
4TuesdayDecember 05#394511:35pmL2Alltech F.C.
Boogers3 - 8
4ThursdayDecember 07#389407:00pmL1BeerFit
Fake Madrid2 - 4
4ThursdayDecember 07#389507:55pmL1ABCDE F.C.
Centaurs12 - 6
4ThursdayDecember 07#389608:50pmL1Athletico de Madrid
Tempur Tantrums6 - 8
4ThursdayDecember 07#389709:45pmL1Yes
Sparkle Unicorns0 - 9
4ThursdayDecember 07#389810:40pmL1Average Joes
Purple People Eaters10 - 4
5TuesdayDecember 12#394610:40pmL2ABCDE F.C.
Dyslexic United10 - 1
5ThursdayDecember 14#390407:00pmL1Tempur Tantrums
Centaurs13 - 4
5ThursdayDecember 14#390807:55pmL1Fake Madrid
Boogers3 - 9
5ThursdayDecember 14#390608:50pmL1Athletico de Madrid
Alltech F.C.9 - 3
5ThursdayDecember 14#391309:45pmL2BFG
Average Joes1 - 10
5ThursdayDecember 14#390510:40pmL1Purple People Eaters
Yes9 - 0
5SaturdayDecember 23#390908:30pmL1Sparkle Unicorns
BeerFit6 - 13
6TuesdayDecember 19#394711:35pmL1Purple People Eaters
BFG8 - 7
6ThursdayDecember 21#391407:00pmL1Average Joes
ABCDE F.C.3 - 8
6ThursdayDecember 21#391507:55pmL1Alltech F.C.
Centaurs12 - 3
6ThursdayDecember 21#392107:55pmL2Dyslexic United
Tempur Tantrums6 - 5
6ThursdayDecember 21#391608:50pmL1BeerFit
Yes7 - 9
6ThursdayDecember 21#391709:45pmL1Boogers
Sparkle Unicorns2 - 3
6ThursdayDecember 21#391810:40pmL1Fake Madrid
Athletico de Madrid3 - 5
7SaturdayDecember 23#389908:20pmL2Dyslexic United
BFG8 - 4
7TuesdayDecember 26#394809:45pmL1Sparkle Unicorns
Athletico de Madrid6 - 7
7TuesdayDecember 26#394910:40pmL1BeerFit
Tempur Tantrums2 - 7
7ThursdayDecember 28#392407:00pmL1Tempur Tantrums
Average Joes0 - 9
7ThursdayDecember 28#392507:55pmL1Purple People Eaters
BeerFit6 - 9
7ThursdayDecember 28#393107:55pmL2ABCDE F.C.
BFG9 - 0
7ThursdayDecember 28#392608:50pmL1Dyslexic United
Alltech F.C.4 - 11
7ThursdayDecember 28#392709:45pmL1Yes
Boogers2 - 4
7ThursdayDecember 28#392810:40pmL1Centaurs
Fake Madrid5 - 14
FinalsTuesdayJanuary 02#395011:35pmL2Yes
CentaursN/A
FinalsThursdayJanuary 04#393407:00pmL1Dyslexic United
BeerFitN/A
FinalsThursdayJanuary 04#393507:55pmL1Fake Madrid
Alltech F.C.N/A
FinalsThursdayJanuary 04#393608:50pmL1Athletico de Madrid
Sparkle UnicornsN/A
FinalsThursdayJanuary 04#393709:45pmL1Average Joes
ABCDE F.C.N/A
FinalsThursdayJanuary 04#393810:40pmL1Tempur Tantrums
BoogersN/A
FinalsThursdayJanuary 04#393911:35pmL1Purple People Eaters
BFGN/A