Men's Monday - Recreational


Rank*TeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesPoints
1.Sonics664323250116
2.Crystal Phallus662471551015
3.HabuBet63628842012
4.Spartans63831732110
5.Young Dumb and Broke65640163309
6.Milkmen FC63448-141503
7.Common Guys62851-231503
8.TQL62162-411503
*How are standings calculated?
  1. Total points counts first.
  2. If any teams are tied in Points, then Goal Differential (GD) is considered. GD = Goals for (GF) - Goals Allowed (GA)
  3. The next tie breaker is most Goals For
  4. The next tie breaker is least Goals Allowed
  5. The next tie breaker is most Wins.

Schedule of Games


Back to the Overview
GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
1MondayNovember 06#356907:00pmL1Common Guys
Crystal Phallus3 - 12
1MondayNovember 06#357007:55pmL1Sonics
Spartans7 - 7
1MondayNovember 06#357108:50pmL1HabuBet
Milkmen FC3 - 2
1MondayNovember 06#357310:40pmL1TQL
Young Dumb and Broke4 - 13
2MondayNovember 13#369108:50pmL1Sonics
HabuBet6 - 3
2MondayNovember 13#369209:45pmL1Crystal Phallus
Milkmen FC12 - 9
2MondayNovember 13#369310:40pmL1Spartans
Young Dumb and Broke8 - 7
2MondayNovember 13#369411:35pmL1Common Guys
TQL4 - 5
3MondayNovember 20#370708:50pmL1Young Dumb and Broke
Common Guys10 - 4
3MondayNovember 20#370809:45pmL1Milkmen FC
Spartans4 - 7
3MondayNovember 20#370910:40pmL1TQL
Sonics2 - 13
3MondayNovember 20#371011:35pmL1HabuBet
Crystal Phallus7 - 11
4SundayNovember 26#371607:40pmL2Milkmen FC
TQL9 - 5
4MondayNovember 27#372308:50pmL1Young Dumb and Broke
Crystal Phallus6 - 9
4MondayNovember 27#372409:45pmL1Spartans
HabuBet1 - 2
4MondayNovember 27#372510:40pmL1Common Guys
Sonics4 - 9
5SundayDecember 03#373207:40pmL2Crystal Phallus
Sonics9 - 18
5MondayDecember 04#374009:45pmL1HabuBet
Common Guys9 - 5
5MondayDecember 04#374110:40pmL1TQL
Spartans2 - 11
5MondayDecember 04#374211:35pmL1Young Dumb and Broke
Milkmen FC13 - 4
6MondayDecember 11#375508:50pmL1HabuBet
TQL12 - 3
6MondayDecember 11#375609:45pmL1Sonics
Young Dumb and Broke11 - 7
6MondayDecember 11#375710:40pmL1Common Guys
Milkmen FC8 - 6
6MondayDecember 11#375811:35pmL1Spartans
Crystal Phallus4 - 9
7SundayDecember 17#376407:40pmL2Spartans
Common GuysN/A
7MondayDecember 18#376907:00pmL1Young Dumb and Broke
HabuBetN/A
7MondayDecember 18#377108:50pmL1Milkmen FC
SonicsN/A
7MondayDecember 18#377310:40pmL1Crystal Phallus
TQLN/A
FinalsMondayJanuary 08#378708:50pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsMondayJanuary 08#378809:45pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsMondayJanuary 08#378910:40pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsMondayJanuary 08#379011:35pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A