10 and Under - Recreational


Rank*TeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Eagles181710003
2.Green Hornets173410003
3.Pitbulls144000101
4.Bulldogs144000101
5.Hawks000000000
6.Mayhem FC137-401000
7.Freestylers118-701000
*How are standings calculated?
  1. Total points counts first.
  2. If any teams are tied in Points, then Goal Differential (GD) is considered. GD = Goals for (GF) - Goals Allowed (GA)
  3. The next tie breaker is most Goals For
  4. The next tie breaker is least Goals Allowed
  5. The next tie breaker is most Wins.

Schedule of Games


Back to the Overview
GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
1SaturdayJanuary 13#4663N/AN/APitbulls - BYEN/A
1SaturdayJanuary 13#459508:00amL1Bulldogs
Green HornetsN/A
1SaturdayJanuary 13#459608:45amL1Eagles
HawksN/A
1SaturdayJanuary 13#459709:30amL1Freestylers
Mayhem FCN/A
2SaturdayJanuary 20#4781N/AN/AHawks - BYEN/A
2SaturdayJanuary 20#473508:00amL2Eagles
Freestylers8 - 1
2SaturdayJanuary 20#473608:45amL2Green Hornets
Mayhem FC7 - 3
2SaturdayJanuary 20#473709:30amL2Bulldogs
Pitbulls4 - 4
3SaturdayJanuary 27#4866N/AN/ABulldogs - BYEN/A
3SaturdayJanuary 27#482708:00amL2Mayhem FC
HawksN/A
3SaturdayJanuary 27#482908:45amL2Pitbulls
EaglesN/A
3SaturdayJanuary 27#482809:30amL2Freestylers
Green HornetsN/A
4SaturdayFebruary 03#4946N/AN/AGreen Hornets - BYEN/A
4SaturdayFebruary 03#490108:00amL2Hawks
FreestylersN/A
4SaturdayFebruary 03#490208:45amL2Mayhem FC
PitbullsN/A
4SaturdayFebruary 03#490309:30amL2Bulldogs
EaglesN/A
5SaturdayFebruary 10#5268N/AN/AMayhem FC - BYEN/A
5SundayFebruary 11#523408:00amL1Green Hornets
EaglesN/A
5SundayFebruary 11#525108:00amL2Freestylers
BulldogsN/A
5SundayFebruary 11#525208:45amL2Pitbulls
HawksN/A
6SaturdayFebruary 17#5352N/AN/AEagles - BYEN/A
6SaturdayFebruary 17#530508:00amL2Freestylers
PitbullsN/A
6SaturdayFebruary 17#530608:45amL2Bulldogs
Mayhem FCN/A
6SaturdayFebruary 17#530709:30amL2Hawks
Green HornetsN/A