HS Coed Blue - Recreational


Rank*TeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.DREAM TEAM FC8542529602020
2.Tweaker F.C8523517521016
3.Timbers8493019530015
4.Graham Crackers FC84143-2530015
5.Hoosierdaddies857534440012
6.Bench Beaterz834322440012
7.Multiple Scoregasms850491331110
8.net six and chill84550-535009
9.Its Tr3wey FC82734-735009
10.tisms100000010
11.Baller100000010
12.Mustangs81977-5805030
*How are standings calculated?
  1. Total points counts first.
  2. If any teams are tied in Points, then Goal Differential (GD) is considered. GD = Goals for (GF) - Goals Allowed (GA)
  3. The next tie breaker is most Goals For
  4. The next tie breaker is least Goals Allowed
  5. The next tie breaker is most Wins.

Schedule of Games


Back to the Overview
GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
1FridayNovember 09#631511:45pmL2Baller
tisms0 - 0
1SundayNovember 11#636603:30pmL2DREAM TEAM FC
Multiple Scoregasms6 - 6
1SundayNovember 11#636704:20pmL2Graham Crackers FC
Mustangs10 - 7
1SundayNovember 11#636805:10pmL2Hoosierdaddies
net six and chill8 - 7
1SundayNovember 11#636906:00pmL2Its Tr3wey FC
Timbers2 - 7
1SundayNovember 11#635606:50pmL1Bench Beaterz
Tweaker F.C2 - 3
2SaturdayNovember 17#666812:10pmL1Bench Beaterz
DREAM TEAM FC5 - 8
2SaturdayNovember 17#666901:00pmL1Tweaker F.C
Timbers6 - 7
2SaturdayNovember 17#667410:10pmL1net six and chill
Its Tr3wey FC4 - 2
2SaturdayNovember 17#667511:00pmL1Mustangs
Hoosierdaddies5 - 12
2SaturdayNovember 17#667611:50pmL1Multiple Scoregasms
Graham Crackers FC10 - 5
3FridayNovember 23#673505:00pmL1Its Tr3wey FC
Mustangs8 - 2
3FridayNovember 23#673605:45pmL1Timbers
net six and chill10 - 2
3FridayNovember 23#674210:15pmL1DREAM TEAM FC
Tweaker F.C5 - 5
3FridayNovember 23#674311:00pmL1Graham Crackers FC
Bench Beaterz4 - 3
3SundayNovember 25#680906:00pmL2Hoosierdaddies
Multiple Scoregasms11 - 6
4FridayNovember 30#682209:30pmL1Multiple Scoregasms
Its Tr3wey FC3 - 7
4FridayNovember 30#683009:30pmL2DREAM TEAM FC
Graham Crackers FC6 - 2
4FridayNovember 30#682310:15pmL1Bench Beaterz
Hoosierdaddies7 - 5
4FridayNovember 30#683110:15pmL2Tweaker F.C
net six and chill7 - 3
4SundayDecember 02#688706:00pmL2Mustangs
Timbers1 - 10
5SundayDecember 09#694908:00amL1Hoosierdaddies
DREAM TEAM FC4 - 6
5SundayDecember 09#695008:50amL1Its Tr3wey FC
Bench Beaterz3 - 2
5SundayDecember 09#695109:40amL1Timbers
Multiple Scoregasms9 - 0
5SundayDecember 09#695210:30amL1net six and chill
Mustangs10 - 4
5SundayDecember 09#695311:20amL1Graham Crackers FC
Tweaker F.C5 - 6
6FridayDecember 14#7072N/AN/ATweaker F.C - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7081N/AN/AHoosierdaddies - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7080N/AN/AIts Tr3wey FC - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7079N/AN/ATimbers - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7078N/AN/Anet six and chill - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7077N/AN/AMustangs - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7076N/AN/AGraham Crackers FC - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7075N/AN/ADREAM TEAM FC - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7074N/AN/ABench Beaterz - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7073N/AN/AMultiple Scoregasms - BYEN/A
7FridayDecember 21#708710:15pmL1Hoosierdaddies
Tweaker F.C7 - 6
7FridayDecember 21#708811:00pmL1Its Tr3wey FC
Graham Crackers FC3 - 4
7FridayDecember 21#709611:00pmL2net six and chill
Bench Beaterz4 - 7
7FridayDecember 21#708911:45pmL1Timbers
DREAM TEAM FC0 - 5
7FridayDecember 21#709711:45pmL2Mustangs
Multiple Scoregasms0 - 9
8FridayDecember 28#718410:15pmL2Graham Crackers FC
Hoosierdaddies6 - 4
8FridayDecember 28#717711:00pmL1DREAM TEAM FC
Its Tr3wey FC9 - 0
8FridayDecember 28#718511:00pmL2Multiple Scoregasms
net six and chill12 - 6
8FridayDecember 28#717811:45pmL1Tweaker F.C
Mustangs9 - 0
8FridayDecember 28#718611:45pmL2Bench Beaterz
Timbers5 - 3
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#724209:50pmL1DREAM TEAM FC
Timbers9 - 3
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#724310:40pmL1Tweaker F.C
Hoosierdaddies10 - 6
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#725010:40pmL2Bench Beaterz
Its Tr3wey FC3 - 2
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#724411:30pmL1Graham Crackers FC
Multiple Scoregasms5 - 4
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#725111:30pmL2net six and chill
Mustangs9 - 0