HS Coed Blue - Recreational


Rank*TeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Timbers172510003
2.Graham Crackers FC1107310003
3.Hoosierdaddies187110003
4.Tweaker F.C132110003
5.Multiple Scoregasms166000101
6.DREAM TEAM FC166000101
7.Baller100000010
8.tisms100000010
9.net six and chill178-101000
10.Bench Beaterz123-101000
11.Mustangs1710-301000
12.Its Tr3wey FC127-501000
*How are standings calculated?
  1. Total points counts first.
  2. If any teams are tied in Points, then Goal Differential (GD) is considered. GD = Goals for (GF) - Goals Allowed (GA)
  3. The next tie breaker is most Goals For
  4. The next tie breaker is least Goals Allowed
  5. The next tie breaker is most Wins.

Schedule of Games


Back to the Overview
GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
1FridayNovember 09#631511:45pmL2Baller
tisms0 - 0
1SundayNovember 11#636603:30pmL2DREAM TEAM FC
Multiple Scoregasms6 - 6
1SundayNovember 11#636704:20pmL2Graham Crackers FC
Mustangs10 - 7
1SundayNovember 11#636805:10pmL2Hoosierdaddies
net six and chill8 - 7
1SundayNovember 11#636906:00pmL2Its Tr3wey FC
Timbers2 - 7
1SundayNovember 11#635606:50pmL1Bench Beaterz
Tweaker F.C2 - 3
2SaturdayNovember 17#666812:10pmL1Bench Beaterz
DREAM TEAM FCN/A
2SaturdayNovember 17#666901:00pmL1Tweaker F.C
TimbersN/A
2SaturdayNovember 17#667410:10pmL1net six and chill
Its Tr3wey FCN/A
2SaturdayNovember 17#667511:00pmL1Mustangs
HoosierdaddiesN/A
2SaturdayNovember 17#667611:50pmL1Multiple Scoregasms
Graham Crackers FCN/A
3FridayNovember 23#673505:00pmL1Its Tr3wey FC
MustangsN/A
3FridayNovember 23#673605:45pmL1Timbers
net six and chillN/A
3FridayNovember 23#674210:15pmL1DREAM TEAM FC
Tweaker F.CN/A
3FridayNovember 23#674311:00pmL1Graham Crackers FC
Bench BeaterzN/A
3SundayNovember 25#680906:00pmL2Hoosierdaddies
Multiple ScoregasmsN/A
4FridayNovember 30#682209:30pmL1Multiple Scoregasms
Its Tr3wey FCN/A
4FridayNovember 30#683009:30pmL2DREAM TEAM FC
Graham Crackers FCN/A
4FridayNovember 30#682310:15pmL1Bench Beaterz
HoosierdaddiesN/A
4FridayNovember 30#683110:15pmL2Tweaker F.C
net six and chillN/A
4SundayDecember 02#688706:00pmL2Mustangs
TimbersN/A
5SundayDecember 09#694908:00amL1Hoosierdaddies
DREAM TEAM FCN/A
5SundayDecember 09#695008:50amL1Its Tr3wey FC
Bench BeaterzN/A
5SundayDecember 09#695109:40amL1Timbers
Multiple ScoregasmsN/A
5SundayDecember 09#695210:30amL1net six and chill
MustangsN/A
5SundayDecember 09#695311:20amL1Graham Crackers FC
Tweaker F.CN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7072N/AN/ATweaker F.C - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7081N/AN/AHoosierdaddies - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7080N/AN/AIts Tr3wey FC - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7079N/AN/ATimbers - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7078N/AN/Anet six and chill - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7077N/AN/AMustangs - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7076N/AN/AGraham Crackers FC - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7075N/AN/ADREAM TEAM FC - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7074N/AN/ABench Beaterz - BYEN/A
6FridayDecember 14#7073N/AN/AMultiple Scoregasms - BYEN/A
7FridayDecember 21#708710:15pmL1Hoosierdaddies
Tweaker F.CN/A
7FridayDecember 21#708811:00pmL1Its Tr3wey FC
Graham Crackers FCN/A
7FridayDecember 21#709611:00pmL2net six and chill
Bench BeaterzN/A
7FridayDecember 21#708911:45pmL1Timbers
DREAM TEAM FCN/A
7FridayDecember 21#709711:45pmL2Mustangs
Multiple ScoregasmsN/A
8FridayDecember 28#718410:15pmL2Graham Crackers FC
HoosierdaddiesN/A
8FridayDecember 28#717711:00pmL1DREAM TEAM FC
Its Tr3wey FCN/A
8FridayDecember 28#718511:00pmL2Multiple Scoregasms
net six and chillN/A
8FridayDecember 28#717811:45pmL1Tweaker F.C
MustangsN/A
8FridayDecember 28#718611:45pmL2Bench Beaterz
TimbersN/A
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#724209:50pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#724310:40pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#725010:40pmL2Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#724411:30pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsFridayJanuary 04#725111:30pmL2Finals vs. TBDN/A