14 and Under - Recreational


Rank*TeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.Llamas171610003
2.Grey Crush 1171610003
3.Cyber Rays122000101
4.Grey Crush 2122000101
5.Eagles000000000
6.Rush Hour117-601000
7.Lexington United U14117-601000
*How are standings calculated?
  1. Total points counts first.
  2. If any teams are tied in Points, then Goal Differential (GD) is considered. GD = Goals for (GF) - Goals Allowed (GA)
  3. The next tie breaker is most Goals For
  4. The next tie breaker is least Goals Allowed
  5. The next tie breaker is most Wins.

Schedule of Games


Back to the Overview
GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
1FridayJanuary 11#7508N/AN/AEagles - BYEN/A
1SundayJanuary 13#748411:20amL1Grey Crush 1
Rush Hour7 - 1
1SundayJanuary 13#748512:10pmL1Cyber Rays
Grey Crush 22 - 2
1SundayJanuary 13#749912:10pmL2Llamas
Lexington United U147 - 1
2FridayJanuary 18#7666N/AN/ACyber Rays - BYEN/A
2SaturdayJanuary 19#761012:10pmL1Grey Crush 2
Rush HourN/A
2SaturdayJanuary 19#762312:10pmL2Lexington United U14
EaglesN/A
2SaturdayJanuary 19#761101:00pmL1Grey Crush 1
LlamasN/A
3FridayJanuary 25#7765N/AN/AGrey Crush 2 - BYEN/A
3SaturdayJanuary 26#771206:50pmL1Cyber Rays
Lexington United U14N/A
3SaturdayJanuary 26#772506:50pmL2Llamas
Rush HourN/A
3SaturdayJanuary 26#772607:40pmL2Grey Crush 1
EaglesN/A
4FridayFebruary 01#7899N/AN/ARush Hour - BYEN/A
4SundayFebruary 03#787604:20pmL1Grey Crush 2
Lexington United U14N/A
4SundayFebruary 03#787705:10pmL1Cyber Rays
Grey Crush 1N/A
4SundayFebruary 03#789105:10pmL2Llamas
EaglesN/A
5FridayFebruary 08#7996N/AN/ALexington United U14 - BYEN/A
5SaturdayFebruary 09#794606:50pmL1Rush Hour
EaglesN/A
5SaturdayFebruary 09#794707:40pmL1Llamas
Cyber RaysN/A
5SundayFebruary 10#798601:00pmL2Grey Crush 1
Grey Crush 2N/A