Coed 30 Tue - Standard


Rank*TeamGamesGFGAGDWinsLossesTiesForfeitsPoints
1.McCann's Team4382216400012
2.Average Joes536306311010
3.Real Coholics436221431009
4.Gavin's Gang53630632009
5.Arden's Army54233922107
6.Post-game beers42829-112104
7.Public Enemas41930-1103101
8.BBC51352-3905000
*How are standings calculated?
  1. Total points counts first.
  2. If any teams are tied in Points, then Goal Differential (GD) is considered. GD = Goals for (GF) - Goals Allowed (GA)
  3. The next tie breaker is most Goals For
  4. The next tie breaker is least Goals Allowed
  5. The next tie breaker is most Wins.

Schedule of Games


Back to the Overview
GameDayDateGame#TimeFieldHomeAwayScore
(Home - Away)
1TuesdayMarch 19#883408:30pmL1Public Enemas
Average Joes6 - 6
1TuesdayMarch 19#883509:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Arden's Army6 - 9
1TuesdayMarch 19#883610:30pmL1Post-game beers
BBC8 - 4
1TuesdayMarch 19#8837N/AN/AReal Coholics - BYEN/A
2TuesdayMarch 26#885107:30pmL1Average Joes
Post-game beers5 - 3
2TuesdayMarch 26#885208:30pmL1McCann's Team
Arden's Army7 - 6
2TuesdayMarch 26#885309:30pmL1Real Coholics
BBC12 - 3
2TuesdayMarch 26#885410:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Public Enemas5 - 4
3TuesdayApril 02#886607:30pmL1Public Enemas
Post-game beersN/A
3TuesdayApril 02#886708:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
McCann's Team6 - 9
3TuesdayApril 02#886809:30pmL1Average Joes
Real Coholics11 - 6
3TuesdayApril 02#886910:30pmL1BBC
Arden's Army0 - 9
4TuesdayApril 09#888107:30pmL1Arden's Army
Average Joes7 - 9
4TuesdayApril 09#888208:30pmL1McCann's Team
Public Enemas10 - 7
4TuesdayApril 09#888309:30pmL1Post-game beers
Real Coholics6 - 9
4TuesdayApril 09#888410:30pmL1BBC
Gavin's Gang3 - 11
5TuesdayApril 16#889607:30pmL1Public Enemas
Real Coholics2 - 9
5TuesdayApril 16#889708:30pmL1BBC
McCann's Team3 - 12
5TuesdayApril 16#889809:30pmL1Arden's Army
Post-game beers11 - 11
5TuesdayApril 16#889910:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Average Joes8 - 5
6TuesdayApril 23#891107:30pmL1Gavin's Gang
Post-game beersN/A
6TuesdayApril 23#891208:30pmL1Real Coholics
Arden's ArmyN/A
6TuesdayApril 23#891309:30pmL1Average Joes
McCann's TeamN/A
6TuesdayApril 23#891410:30pmL1BBC
Public EnemasN/A
7TuesdayApril 30#892607:30pmL1Arden's Army
Public EnemasN/A
7TuesdayApril 30#892708:30pmL1Average Joes
BBCN/A
7TuesdayApril 30#892809:30pmL1Real Coholics
Gavin's GangN/A
7TuesdayApril 30#892910:30pmL1McCann's Team
Post-game beersN/A
FinalsTuesdayMay 07#894107:30pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsTuesdayMay 07#894208:30pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsTuesdayMay 07#894309:30pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A
FinalsTuesdayMay 07#894410:30pmL1Finals vs. TBDN/A